Annons
Annons

Hoppning

Emma Emanuelsson Chaploon 4.

Foto: Roland Thunholm

2021 Strömsholms Ridsportförening

inomhus

1) Emma Emanuelsson, Jump Club, Stakantura 0+5+0 fel
2) Marlene Lindblad, Södertälje Ridklubb, Fury 4+1+4
3) Amanda Landeblad, Jump Club, For Killy 6+0+0

2021 Skogslottens Ryttarförening, Mantorps Arena

utomhus

1) Viktor Melin, Åby Ridklubb, Atina 6,76
2) Sissela Smith, Åby Ridklubb, Casemiro CC 7,47
3) Linn Widmark, Billdals Ridklubb, Coleburn 8,10

2020 Trollhättans Sportryttare, Grevagården

inomhus

1) Sissela Smith, Åby Ridklubb, Casemiro CC 0+1+0 43,98
2) Andrea Persson, Österlens Ridklubb, F. Las Vegas 1+0+4 35,29
3) Wilma Marklund, Piteå Ridklubb, Carlogero 1+1 67,68

2020 Falsterbo

utomhus

1) Rolf-Göran Bengtsson, Flyinge HSK, Ermindo W 2,66+0+0,
2) Peder Fredricson, Österlens RK, H&M Crusador Ice 1,79+0+4,
3) Malin Baryard Johnson, Linköpings FRK, H&M Indiana 7,26+0+4

2019 Södertälje Ridklubb

inomhus

1. Viktor Melin, Åby Ridklubb, Atina 0+0 39,98
2. Emma Emanuelsson, Nääs Hästsportförening, Chaploon 0+4 36,71
3. Marcus Westergren, Åby Ridklubb, Astree de Burgo 4+4 37,15

2019 Sundbyholm Horse Center RF

utomhus

1) Marcus Westergren, Åby Ridklubb, Calmere 1,64
2) Emma Emanuelsson, Nääs Hästsportförening, Chaploon 6,52
3) Alexandra Eriksson, Västkustens Hoppryttarförening, Liss Royal 7,70

2018 Helsingborgs Fältrittklubb

inomhus

1) Stephanie Holmén, Österlens Ridklubb – Flip's Little Sparrow 0-0-0 fel/39.32 sek,
2) Magnus Jacobson, IM Sportriders Ryttarförening – Meluha S 0-0-0/41.18,
3) Anna Olsson, Billdals Ridklubb – Maximillian 0-1/80.11,

2018 Billdals Ridklubb

utomhus

1) Karin Martinsen, Nääs Hästsportförening, Bella 5
2) Sissela Smith, Åby Ridklubb, Charmonix CC 5,38
3) Josephine Karlsson, Billdals Ridklubb, Mansini Ltd 8,32

2017 Billdals Ridklubb

inomhus

1) Anders Lidbeck, Flyinge Ryttarförening, Nabucco Z 0+0 fel 69,10 sek
2) Stina Lillje, Jump Club Ridsportförening, Steyburn 1+0 71,78
3) Viktor Melin, Åby Ridklubb, Atina 0+4+0 36,28

2017 Sundbyholm Horse Center RF

utomhus

1) Irma Karlsson, Bollnäs Ridklubb, Ida vd Bischop
2) Jens Wickström, Jönköpings Fältrittklubb, Enzo
3) Robin Ingvarsson, Varbergs Ridklubb, Hansson WL

2016 Strömsholms Ridsportförening

inomhus

1) Robin Ingvarsson, Varbergs RK, Hansson WL 0+0
2) Karin Martinsen, Nääs HSF, Quantos 0+4
3) Jörgen Larsson, Vellinge HSF, Agathon S 0+12

2016 Sundbyholm Horse Center RF

utomhus

1) Helena Persson, Årsta-Runsten, Bonzai H 0,74+0+4 fel
2) Jacob Hellström, Österlens RK, Happy Day ter Putte 0,58+0+5
3) Daniel Zetterman, Österlens RK, Acapulco Z 1,5+4+4

2015 Wermland Equestrian Games

utomhus

1) Royne Zetterman, Skyrup CC, Echo de Laubry 6,91
2) Isabell Bengtsson, Dagstorpsortens RF, Wirando H 9,67
3) Niklas Arvidsson, Helsingborgs FRK, Click and Cash 1155 10

2015 Borås Fältrittklubb

inomhus

1) Amanda Ericsson, Halmstads FRK, Crimson 0+0+0 38,33
2) Johan Lundh, Lidköpings RK, Miebello 0+0+4 38,60
3) Satu Liukkonen, IM Sportriders RF, Celestine 1+0 74,38

2014 Falu Ryttarsällskap

utomhus

1) Niklas Arvidsson, Helsingborgs FRK, Click and Cash 1155, 0,09
2) Jens Fredricson, Strömsholms RSF, Avon 1177, 5,81
3) Henrik Lannér, Varbergs RK, Vivaldi, 8

2014 Borås Fältrittklubb

inomhus

1) Emma Emanuelsson, Jump Club RSF, Titan 0+0+036,64
2) Linda Heed, Trosa Vagnhärad, Lets Dance 0+0+8 36,18
3) Niklas Jonsson, Strömsholms RSF, Caral 0+4+0 34,31

2013 Sundbyholm Summergames

utomhus

1) Elin Jansson, Loviseholms SHK, Duchesse Van De Zuuthoeve 4 fel
2) Emma Emanuelsson, Jump Club RSF, Titan 5,42
3) Niklas Jonsson, Strömsholms RSF, Caral 8,78

2013 Billdals Ridklubb

inomhus

1) Royne Zetterman, Skyrup Country Club, Echo de Laubry, 5+4 36,32
2) Niklas Arvidsson, Helsingborgs FRK, Click and Cash 1155, 5+4 37,84
3) Marlene Lindblad, Södertälje RK, Take it Easy, 7-

2012 Henriksdals Ryttarförening

utomhus

1) Daniel Zetterman, Helsingborgs FRK, Glory Days 5,48
2) Linda Heed, Trosa Vagnhärad, Bee Wonderful 8,52
3) Viveca Lundbäck, Ekenryttarna, Canthara 9,92

2012 Flyinge

inomhus

1) Jens Fredricson, Strömsholms Ridsportförening, RS Lunatic 0+0+0 fel 36,91 sek
2) Niklas Arvidsson, Helsingborgs Fältrittklubb, Click and Cash 0+0+4 33,86
3) Elin Hällgren, Lilla Edets Ridklubb, Conoc 0+4+0 36,15

2011 Grevagården, Skövde

utomhus

1) Lotta Schultz, Enköping, Larissa 4,39+1
2) Svante Johansson, Varberg, Caramell KS 3,5+5
3) Jens Fredricson, Strömsholm, RS Lunatic 1,82+9

2011 Helsingborgs Fältrittklubb

inomhus

1) Viveca Lundbäck, Ekenryttarna, Canthara 0+0+4 36,05
2) Douglas Lindelöw, Flyinge HSK, Caliando 0+0+8 35,05
3) Peder Fredricson, Österlens RK, H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0+4 67,62
4) Piia Pantsu, Flyinge HSK, Cool In 4+4 65,25
5) Malin Nilsson, Årsta Runsten, Prizilla 0+8 66,37
6) Niklas Arvidsson, Helsingborgs FRK, Click and Cash 0+9 71,50

2010 Stockholm Equestrian Games

utomhus

1) Rigmor Arvidsson Maggi, Fjärås, Optik I 3,34
2) Douglas Lindelöw, Flyinge, Talina 5,74
3) Sara Samuelsson, Onsala, L´Esprit 6,66
4) Helena Persson, Årsta Runsten, Bomzai H 7,5

2010 Helsingborgs Fältrittklubb

inomhus

1) Douglas Lindelöw, Flyinge, Caliando 0+0 fel
2) Niklas Arvidsson, Helsingborg, Miss Jacson 0+4+0 36,59
3) Erika Lickhammer, Flyinge, Sveland QL 0+4+0 36,88
4) Linda Heed, Trosa Vagnhärad, Touch 4+0+4 36,25
5) Peder Fredricson, Österlen, Arctic Aurora Borealis 0+4+12 39,46
6) Sofia Kroon, Varberg, Rolex 4+4

2009 Hippologum, Umeå

inomhus

1) Viveca Lundbäck, Ekenryttarna, Canthara 0+0+0 37,52
2) Helena Persson, Årsta Runsten, Bonzai H 0+0+4 39,07
3) Malin Nilsson, Årsta Runsten, Prizilla 0+0+8 40,36

2009 Equality Line Show/Rudskogens Ryttarförening

utomhus

1) Helena Persson, Årsta Runsten, Chamonix H 9,18
2) Niklas Arvidsson, Helsingborg, Miss Jacson 9,82
3) Maria Gretzer, Vellinge, Hip Hop 10,01
4) Linda Heed, Trosa Vagnhärad, Touch 10,20
5) Jens Fredricson, Flyinge, Lunatic 10,23
6) Anders Lidbeck, Flyinge, Lederstrumpf 10,92

2008 Enköpings Ridklubb

inomhus

1) Viveca Lundbäck, Ekenryttarna, Canthara 0+0 62,38
2) Fredrik Gustafsson, Grevagården, Draco 1+0 61,79
3) Linda Heed, Trosa Vagnhärad, Thunderbird 4+4+0 35,68
4) Peder Fredricson, Österlen, H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 4+4+4 37,25
5) Michelle Lennnings, Sala, Cyratez 4+4+4 40,18
6) Niklas Jonsson, Örebro, Amorina 1+8 64,10

2008 Vellinge Hästsportförening

utomhus

1) Jens Fredricson, Flyinge HSK, Lunatic 7,79 felpoäng
2) Henrik Lanner, Vinslövs RF, Richmond W 11,55
3) Svante Johansson, Varbergs RK, Classic Lady 11,92

2007 Grevagården, Skövde

inomhus

1) Peter Eriksson, Flyinge, Camiell Flamingo Z 4+0+0 39,40
2) Victoria Almgren, Värnamo, Red Midt Light 0+4+0 39,52
3) Jannike West, Djursholm, Careful 4+0+0 40,29
4) Helena Persson, Fornboda, Clark 0+4+0 41,13
5) Fredrik Linell, Dagstorp, Kiara 0+4+0 45,32
6) Peder Fredricson, Strömsholm, Arctic Aurora Borealis 0+4+4 39,50

2007 Falun

utomhus

1) Helena Persson, Fornboda, Clark 0+1 66,75
2) Peter Eriksson, Flyinge, Jaguar Mail 0+4 61,00
3) Linda Heed, Trosa/Vagnhärad, Columbus H 0+5 65,46
4) Nathalie Adelborg, Strömsholm, Question Time 1+6 70,41
5) Emma Emanuelsson, Strömsholm, Nico 0+9 66,05

2006 Flyinge

inomhus

1) Erika Lickhammer, Flyinge, Irco Mac 0+0 60,84
2) Svante Johansson, Varberg, Nostradamus 4+0+4 35,55
3) Emma Emanuelsson, Strömsholm, Dicta MB 4+0+4 44,89
4) Maria Gretzer, Vellinge, Spender S 8+0 62,57
5) Fredrik Gustafsson, Grevagården, Pella VH Achtenhof 8+0 63,13
6) Linda Heed, Trosa/Vagnhärad, Thunderbird 4+4 63,18

2006 Varberg

utomhus

1. Maria Gretzer, Vellinge, Spender S 0+0+0 37,27
2. Helena Lundbäck, Ekenryttarna, Madick 0+0+4 35,09
3. Royne Zetterman, Sölvesborg, Isaac 1+1 68,95
4. Svante Johansson, Varberg, Nostradamus 4+1 68,84
5. 5) Jens Fredricson, Flyinge, Diorissimo 8+1 66,83
6. Emelie Danielsson, Strömsholm, Beatrice Pan 4+5 66,73

2005 Hamre

inomhus

1. Maria Bäckström, Näset, Killigrews Attraction,0+4+0
2. Lotta Schultz, Enköping, Calibra, 4+0+2
3. Jens Wickström, Enköping, ABC Ratina, 0+4+utg
4. John Hickey, Djursholm, Artiq, 4+4
5. Fredrik Gustafsson, Falköping, Pella VH Achtenhof, 4+4
6. Maria Gretzer, Vellinge, Cinderella, 0+9

2005 Strömsholm

utomhus

1) Malin Baryard, Norrköping, Butterlfy Flip 0+0 71,24
2) Peder Fredricson, Bollerup, H&M Magic Bengtsson 0+2 74,05
3) Lina Sjögren, Sölvesborg, AJ Produkters Evertino 4+1 73,47
4) Niklas Arvidsson, Ängelholm, Gazzou 0+12 72,31
5) Rigmor Arvidsson, Onsala, Double B 0+15 75,66
6) Linda Heed, Trosa/Vagnhärad, Columbus H 0+16 71,30

2004 Ängelholm

utomhus

1. Linda Heed, Trosa Vagnhärad, Rex, 0+0+0
2. Peter Eriksson, Flyinge, Lanz, 4+0
3. Malin Trollnäs, Västerås, Question Time, 0+4+0
4. Johan Lundh, Skara, Roxette, 4+0+4
5. Lotta Schultz, enköping, Caliber, 0+4+4
6. Malin Baryard, Söderköping, H&M Royal Sun Z, 0+5

2004 Ljungby

inomhus

1. Stefan Sjögren, Sölvesborg, AJ Produkter Forania, 0+0
2. Helena Persson, Västerhaninge, Classic H, 4+0
3. Linda Heed, Trosa Vagnhärad, 4+0
4. Royne Zetterman, Sölvesborg, Isaac, 4+0
5. Lina Sjögren, Sölvesborg, AJ produkter Evertino, 4+12
6. Anders Lidbeck, Flyinge, Roxette, 8

2003 Strömsholm

inomhus

1) Niklas Arvidsson, Cagliostro 0+0 47,00
2) Helena Holm, Carman Ghia 0+4+0 40,71
3) Linda Heed, Rex 0+4+0 45,47
4) Johan Lundh, Roxette 0+4+0 46,43
5) Peder Fredricson, H&M Levantos 0+4+4 38,15
6) Royne Zetterman, Richmond Park 4+0+4 38,64

2003 Västerås

utomhus

1. Helena Lundbäck Monte Rose 8+4 35,52
2. Peter Eriksson Flyinge Quite Easy 8+8 37,21
3. Angelie von Essen Son of Marco 9 68,75
4. Malin Baryard Irco Sun 10 69,13
5. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson Graal 12 66,60
6. Helena Persson Classic H 12 66,72

2002 Strömsholm

inomhus

1. Royne Zetterman Richmond Park 0+0+0 30.99
2. Malin Baryard Irco Sun 0+0+0 32.86
3. Maria Sundberg Carlot III 0+0+0 33.12
4. Peter Eriksson Lanz 0+0+4 31.65
5. Arnold Assarsson VDL Cortus Hästak 0+0+4 32.07
6. Jens Fredricson Greve Molke 0+4 64.40

2002 Örebro

utomhus

1. Agnetha Lindelöw Kamea 0 + 0 35.72
2. John Hickey Stanley I 0 + 0 38.63
3. Maria Sundberg Carlot III 0 + 22 47.94
4. Angelievon Essen Lindor 0 77.91
5. Jens Fredricson Greve Molke 4 73.87
6. Malin Baryard H & M Monique 4 76.85

2001 Grevagården

inomhus

1. Helena Persson, Stockholm-Classic H 0+0 fel
2. Stefan Sjögren, Sölvesborg-AJ Produkter Laduli 4+0 7/51,42
3. Maria Sundberg, Djursholm-Carlot III 0+0 8/47,19
4. Jens Fredricson, Strömsholm-Irco Mac 0+5/69,01
5. Peder Fredrcison, Strömsholm-Levantos II 0+5/69,75
6. Arnold Assarsson, Tingsryd-VDL Cortus 4+4

2001 Ängelholm

utomhus

1. Helena Persson, Stockholm-Classic H 4 fel
2. Jens Fredricson, Strömsholm-Greve Molke 5
3. Malin Baryard, Söderköping-Dream On 8
4. Linda Heed, Trosa-Rex 16 fel/66,64 sek
5. Royne Zetterman, Sölvesborg-Richmont Park16/72,39
6. Helena Holm, Skövde-Carman Ghia 18

2000 Helsingborg

inomhus

1. Lisen Bratt, Flen, Casanova 0 68,54
2. Agnetha Lindelöw, Flyinge, Gina Lolobrigida 0,25 69,83
3. Maria Gretzer, Tygelsjö, High Stepper 4 68,10
4. Ellen Brunes, Flen, Indra 4,5 70,27
5. Malin Baryard, Norrköping, Levantos II 4,5 70,36
6. Maria Sundberg, Djursholm, Charlton 8,25 69,13

2000 Sunne

utomhus

1. Maria Gretzer- Primula
2. Arnold Assarsson- VDL Cortus 920 Hästak
3. Agnetha Lindelöw- Gina Lollobrigida
4. Ellen Brunes- Indra
5. Malin Baryard-Levantos II
6. Fredrik Linell- Marlon B

1999 Borås

inomhus

1. Lotta Björe- Niklas
2. Helena Lundbäck- Mynta
3. Maria Gretzer- High Stepper
4. Maria Bäckström- Amarige
5. Niklas Arvidsson- Opius
6. Peter Eriksson- VDL Cardento

1999 Vellinge

utomhus

1. Pär-Ola Nyström- dÁrtagnan
2. Malin Baryard- H& M Corrmint
3. Maria Bäckström- Shalom Hall
4. Peter Eriksson- Flyinge Electro 778
5. Anders Wemlerth- Wendländer
6. Lisen Bratt- Graal

1998 Varberg

utomhus

1. Royne Zettermann-Vera 0+0
2. Pär-Ola Nyström-D´Artagnan 4+0, 0/50,61 i omh
3. Maria Bäckström-Shalom Hall 4+0, 8/39,04 i omh
4. Jens Fredricson-RS Isac 0,25+4
5. Charlotte Björe-Niklas 0+5,25
6. Malin Baryard-H & M Corrmint 1+5,5

1997 Örebro

inomhus

1. Royne Zetterman-Vera 0 fel
2. Pär-Ola Nyströms-D´Artagnan (4-0) 4
3. Jens Fredricson-RS Isac (0-8) 8, 4/58,68 i omh
4. Emma Wester-Baucis d´Helby (0-8) 8, utg i omh
5. Margareta Bäckström-Sydney (0-8,25) 8,25
6. Helena Lundbäck-Mynta (8-4) 12

1997 Kalmar

utomhus

1. Royne Zetterman-Vera 4+0
2. Maria Gretzer-Feliciano 8+0, 0/38,93 i omh
3. Jens Fredricson-RS Isac 4+4, utgick
4. Pär-Ola Nyström-D´Artagnan 0+8, startade ej i omh
5. Emma Wester-Titoune Fermiere 8,5+4
6. Charlie Siemerling-Crock Roll 4+9,25

1996 Helsingborg

inomhus

1. Anders Wemlerth-Wendländer 0-0-0 fel
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson-Paradiso 0-0-10
3. Royne Zetterman-Vera 0,50+0
4. Jens Fredricson-Rastell 0-4
5. Pär-Ola Nyström-D´Artagnan 0-4
6. Peter Eriksson-Flyinge Electro 4-0

1996 Jennylund

utomhus

1. Peter Eriksson-Robin Z (0+0) 0 fel
2. Maria Gretzer-Feliciano (4+0) 4
3. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson-Tiffany (0+8) 8
4. Maria Bäckström-Shalom Hall (0,5+8) 8,5
5. Jens Fredricson-Rastell (0,25+8,25) 8,5
6. Anna Danielsson-Bubbling Spirit (0,75+8,25) 9

1995 Hamre

inomhus

1. Rigmor Arvidsson-Ard Lulu 4-0/36,06
2. Helena Persson-Cardinal 4-0/36,38
3. Peter Eriksson-Flyinge Electro 4-4/35,55
4. Margareta Bäckström-Sydney 4-8/37,63
5. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson-Tiffany 8
6. Maria Gretzer-Roderik 12

1995 Norrköping

utomhus

1. Peter Eriksson-Robin Z (0+0,25) 0,25 fel
2. Maria Bäckström-Shalom Hall (0+8) 8
3. Maria Gretzer-Feliciano (4+4) 8
4. Margareta Bäckström-Sidney (0+8,25) 8,25
5. Jens Fredricson-RS Isac (0+12) 12
6. Rigmor Arvidsson-Ard Lulu (8+12) 20

1994 Göteborg

inomhus

1. Rigmor Arvidsson-Ard Lulu 0-0/41,63
2. Jens Fredricson-Rastell 0-4/39,05
3. Anna Danielsson-Bubbling Spirit 4/136,28
4. Lotta Schultz-Corde Corrado 4/137,89
5. Gabrielle Gysenius-Coltish Cockaigne 4/142,25
6. Jessica Bergström-Tigers Speleman 4,5

1994 Örebro

utomhus

1. Peter Eriksson-Flyinge Artist (0+0) 0 fel
2. Maria Gretzer-Feliciano (0+8) 8
3. Anna Danielsson-Bubbling Spirit (0+12) 12
4. Helen Hultberg-Vera (0,25+12) 12,25
5. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson-Zeppelin (0+16,75) 16,75
6. Björn Carlsson-Niehmar (4+16) 20

1993 Borås

inomhus

1. Helena Persson-Verona 10,38
2. Royne Zetterman-Irco Mena 15,11
3. Peter Eriksson-Flyinge Artist 15,48
4. Åse Hellsten-Arken Bonette 16,50
5. Helen Hultberg-Heatwave 19,93
6. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson-Magini 695 20,00

1993 Skövde

utomhus

1. Helena Persson-Verona 6,690
2. Cecilia Arvidsson (Torgersen)-Angelique 9,160
3. Anna Danielsson-Bubbling Spirit 25,865
4. Lotta Emanuelsson-Touch Me Too 30,835
5. Åse Hellsten-Arken Bonette 30,985
6. Leif Hall-Chiefen 31,670

1992 Hammarö, Karlstad

inomhus

1. Helen Hultberg-Heatwave
2. Anna Emanuelsson (Danielsson)-Travel World
3. Leif Hall-Palm Beach
4. Diana Muskantor-Sully Putty
5. Lotta Emanuelsson-Touch Me Too
6. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson-Paradiso

1992 Örebro

utomhus

1. Helena Persson-Verona 4,25
2. Anna Emanuelsson(Danielsson)-Bubbling Spirit 10,49
3. Lotta Schultz-Raptus W 14,41
4. Åke Hultberg-Zeppelin 786 14,83
5. Diana Muskantor-Sully Putty 16,84
6. Sylve Söderstrand-Bolanda 18,04

1991 Kungsbacka

inomhus

1. Henrik Lannér-Cantadou 4,55
2. Rigmor Arvidsson-Daniel M 8,34
3. Björn Carlsson-Deans County 8,34
4. Camilla Sjöqvist-Entweder Oder 10,03
5. Royne Zetterman-Springfield Sport 11,11
6. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson-Rocky 770 13,12

1991 Elmia, Jönköping

utomhus

1. Henrik Lannér-Cantadou
2. Ulrika Hedin-Lipton
3. Sylve Söderstrand-Pamplona
4. Helena Hugosson-Heliotrop H
5. Åke Hultberg-Zeppelin 786
6. Helena Persson-Verona

1990 Hamre, Karlstad

inomhus

1. Henrik Lannér-Cantadou 8,0
2. Lena Nilsson-Alert 9,065
3. Rigmor Arvidsson-Yankee 10,040
4. Sylve Söderstrand-Sterling 12,635
5. Royne Zetterman-Springfield Sport 13,755
6. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson-Rocky 770 16,625

1990 Umeå
utomhus
1. Åse Hellsten-Dripsey Jack 5,63
2. Hans Lundbäck-Akrobat 10,96
3. Royne Zetterman-Celtic Time 13,00
4. Lotta Emanuelsson-Bitteswell Salva 17,2
5. Björn Carlsson-BJ Cherie 20,38
6. Sylve Söderstrand-Pamplona 25,42

1989 Göteborg

inomhus, 31 startande

1. Patrik Svenson-Paper Doll 8 fel
2. Åke Hultberg-Heatwave 12,78
3. Maria Gretzer-John Blund 17,36
4. Ulrika Hedin-Lipton 17,6
5. Hans Lundbäck-Akrobat 18,35
6. Cecilia Arvidsson-Angelique 20,74

1989 Örebro

utomhus, 29 startande

1. Patrik Svensson-Paper Doll 1,23 poäng
2. Ulrika Hedin-Lipton 5,82
3. Lennart Lindelöw-Merillo 7,68
4. Charlotte Emanuelsson-Bitteswell Salva 9,05
5. Hans Lundbäck-Akrobat 9,29
6. René Flück-Sky High 19,33

1988 Enköping

inomhus

1. Åke Hultberg-Heatwave 5,2 fel
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson-Balett 14,72
3. Maria Gretzer-Moviestar 18,0
4. Maria Gretzer-Marcoville 18,2
5. Magnus Rubertsson-Kings's Shadow 20,06
6. Royne Zetterman-Utina 20,75

1988 Ängelholm

utomhus, 37 startande

1. Ulrika Hedin-Udith 4 poäng
2. Lennart Lindelöw-Merillo 7,35
3. Åke Hultberg-Heatwave 15,88
4. Hans Lundbäck-Akrobat 16,43
5. Björn Häggström-Oscar Drum 23,04
6. Dennis Johansson-Grey Stone 23,77

1987 Linköping

43 startande
1. Lennart Lindelöw-Topaz 28,96 fel
2. Rigmor Arvidsson-Yankee 35,46
3. Åke Hultberg-Heatwave 35,64
4. Peter Eriksson-High Tension 36,0
5. Lennart Lindelöw-Merillo 39,95
6. Charlotte Emanuelsson-King's Flight 44,34

1986 Halmstad

42 startande
1. Lotta Emanuelsson-Kings Slater 20,03 fel
2. Jan-Olof Wannius-Tredje Mannen 20,13
3. Christer Reimertz-Coco 23,79
4. Ulrika Hedin-Ambition 26,20
5. Lotta Lundberg-Ters 27,37
6. Lena Grönberg-Nilsson-Alert 29,49

1985 Örebro

38 startande
1. Peter Eriksson-V65-SHOOT 13,61 fel
2. Royne Zetterman-Kings Comerford 19,71
3. Hans Lundbäck-Akrobat 19,85
4. Agneta Dahlgren-Ryans Flight 20,0
5. Ulrika Bidegård-Spot Light 25,89
6. Lennart Lindelöw-Gondor 28,67

1984 Askim, Göteborg

47 startande
1. Leif Nilsson-V65-Toto 5,75 fel
2. Peter Eriksson-Imperator 6,43
3. Ulrika Hedin-Ambition 7,76
4. Lennart Lindelöw-Gondor 8,0
5. Peter Eriksson-JFB Zorro 9,57
6. Peter Eriksson-V65 SHOOT 15,40

1983 Stockholm

33 startande
1. Peter Eriksson-Imperator 529
2. Knut Axel Nordenbeldt-Wait and See
3. Rolf Göran Bengtsson-Sombrin
4. Leif Holgersson-Blues
5. Leif Nilsson-TRIO Irco Marco
6. Hans Lundbäck-Sudden Change

1982 Helsingborg

5 startande
1. Björn Carlsson-Speculation 12,445 fel
2. Christer Reimertz-Zaara 12,545
3. Leif Nilsson-Bonaparte 18,995
4. Knut Axel Nordenbeldt-Wait and See 22,125
5. Leif Nilsson-TRIO Irco Marco 22,38
6. Ted Nätterqvist-Zorro 23,97

1981 Halmstad

34 startande
1. Leif Holgersson-Juvelin 17,3 fel
2. Leif Nilsson-Irco Marco 17,53
3. Knut Axel Nordenbeldt-Wait and See 24,21
4. Peter Eriksson-Caraff 32,68
5. Anders Hansson-Dragant 34,23
6. Åke Hultberg-Rosseau 38,63

1980 Stockholm

37 startande
1. Leif Holgersson-Juvelin 8,20 fel
2. Leif Nilsson-Miss Larette 14,05
3. Royne Zetterman-Young Diamond 17,20
4. Christer Reimertz-Zaara 19,85
5. Leif Nilsson-Fayer Rex 20,35
6. Roland Karlsson-Pondus 21,15

1979 Örebro

21 startande
1. Leif Holgersson-Juvelin
2. Eva Larsson-Ohio
3. Jan-Olof Wannius-Tredje Mannen

1978 Västerås

18 startande
1. Åke Hultberg-Carat
2. Jan-Olof Wannius-Tredje Mannen
3. Leif Nilsson-Fayer Rex

1977 Ystad

25 startande
1. Jan-Olof Wannius-Kil Kellen
2. Jan-Olof Wannius-Tredje Mannen
3. Leif Holgersson-Juvelin

1976 Stockholm

39 startande
1. Jan-Olof Wannius-Kil Kellen
2. Jan-Olof Wannius-Titti
3. Ted Nätterqvist-Filipin

1975 Norrköping

26 startande
1. Jan-Olof Wannius-Titti
2. Ted Nätterqvist-Filipin
3. Åke Hultberg-El Vis

1974 Vetlanda

21 startande
1. Åke Hultberg-El Vis
2. Bengt Ericsson-Jom
3. Ted Nätterqvist-Veronica

1973 Norrköping

12 startande
1. Åke Hultberg-El Vis
2. Jan-Olof Wannius-Mr Pripp
3. Bengt Ericsson-Jim

1972 Ystad

26 startande
1. Åke Hultberg-El Vis
2. Madeleine Gervais-Flax II
3. Gerhard Wilhelmsson-Quando

1971 Helsingborg

25 startande
1. Marianne von Geijer-Mazurka
2. Jan-Olof Wannius-Mr Goldfinger
3. Marianne Leffler-Lamona

1970 Stockholm

19 startande
1. Åke Hultberg-El Vis
2. Jan-Olof Wannius-Mr Goldfinger
3. Jan Olof Wannius-Shalimar xx

1969 Helsingborg

21 startande
1. Jan-Olof Wannius-Mr Goldfinger
2. Algot Hansson-Toga
3. Gunnar Sandén-Orient I

1968 Norrköping

15 startande
1. Dag Nätterqvist-Pass Opp
2. Jan-Olof Johansson (Wannius)-Shalimar xx
2. Erik Pfannenstill-Shirokko

1967 Borås

27 startande
1. Georg Ekström-Tuborg
2. Ulla Håkanson-Ajax
2. Algot Hanson-Toga
2. Peder Hultberg-Magnor

1966 Stockholm

30 startande
1. Uno Lantz-Urrr
2. Lena Nathhorst-Martini
3. Erik Pfannenstill-Shirokko

1965 Göteborg

26 startande
1. Dag Nätterqvist-Mustang
2. Knut Åke Nordenbeldt-Orchidé
2. Gunnar Sandén-Orient I

1964 Malmö MCR

9 startande
1. Gunnar Sandén-Sirocco I
2. Folke Stenbom-Sisu II
3. Knut Åke Nordenbeldt-Orchidé

1963 Norrköping

13 startande
1. Dag Nätterqvist-Grey Friar
2. Per-Erik Cedermark-Varro II
3. Gunnar Sandén-Sirocco

1962 Malmö, Jägersro

13 startande
1. Per Erik Cedermark-Varro II
2. Lena Nathhorst-Good Luck xx
3. Tor Burman-Kaskad

1961 Stockholm

18 startande
1. Christer Roswall-Valeur
2. Folke Stenbom-Sisu
3. Gustaf de Geer-Ugly

1960 Strömsholm

13 startande
1. Dag Nätterqvist-Good Look xx
2. Erik Pfannenstill-Ullvia
2. Gustaf de Geer-Ugly
2. Dag Nätterqvist-Pontus

1959 Jönköping

15 startande
1. Dag Nätterqvist-Pontus
2. Tor Burman-Rouquade
2. Dag Nätterqvist-Flottweg xx
4. Tor Burman-Kaskad

1958 Stockholm

13 startande
1. Kurt Wiksell-Jeton
2. Tor Burman-Rouquade
3. Dag Nätterqvist-Pontus

1957 Motala

10 startande
1. Tor Burman-Rouquade
2. Claes Erwall-Glorius
3. Anders Gernandt-Hispano

1956 Kristianstad

19 startande
1. Douglas Wijkander-Bimbo
2. Tor Burman-Rouquade
3. Folke Widman-Good Luck xx

1955 Göteborg

21 startande
1. Gunnar Palm-Lurifax
2. Tor Burman-Rouquade
3. Anders Gernandt-Hispano

1954 Kristianstad

26 startande
1. Gunnar Palm-Lurifax
2. Nils Olof Lindner-Kluck
3. Tore Jönsson-Christer

1953 Stockholm

21 startande
1. Carl-Jan Hamilton-Halali
2. Douglas Wijkander-Bimbo
3. John Abrahamsson-Indian

1952 Norrköping

15 startande
1. Hans-Helge Rasmussen-Bogatir
2. Börje Jeppsson-Spitfire
3. Sven Grape-Tzar

1951 Eksjö

19 startande
1. Bengt Janse-Lollo
2. Gunnar Palm-Lurifax
3. Hans-Helge Rasmussen-Harras

Publicerad: